9,860
edits
m (Sorry, I'm new to this and figuring out how to link it) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→The specs of the livestock: Centaur) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| 0.24%<br>Egg: 0.16%<br>Milk: 0.08% | | 0.24%<br>Egg: 0.16%<br>Milk: 0.08% | ||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Centaur | |||
|5 | |||
|0.24%<br>Egg: 0.16%<br>Milk: 0.08% | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||