1,721
edits
m (fixed a mistake I made, added a little description to what moyer sells) |
m (added lomias and larnneire) |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
Hobby is always Hunting. | Hobby is always Hunting. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Griffin|Majestic Owl『Griffin』]] | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|Chicken | |Chicken | ||
| Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
|Life -10<br>Follower of Yevan<br>Provides the Cat's Eye blessing upon request. | |Life -10<br>Follower of Yevan<br>Provides the Cat's Eye blessing upon request. | ||
Job is always Praying, Hobby is always Fluffy stroke. | Job is always Praying, Hobby is always Fluffy stroke. | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" |'''Garden of Eternity''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |19 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Elea | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warmage | |||
| rowspan="2" |Friendly | |||
| rowspan="2" |Magic Arrow, Silence, Cure Major Wound | |||
|Healing Instinct 1 | |||
|Upgrades the healing spell used to the next tier | |||
| rowspan="2" |Warmage | |||
| rowspan="2" |Always carries a [[Elin:Ether Dagger|Dagger Surrounded by Wind]]. | |||
Hobby is always Handcraft and Nursing. | |||
|- | |||
|Fate | |||
|Avoid death when stamina is more than half | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Lomias|Messenger from Vindale『Lomias』]] | |||
|19 | |||
|Elea | |||
|Archer | |||
|Friendly | |||
|Slow, Weakness (Party) | |||
|Rapid Arrow 2 | |||
| +2 Ranged Projectile, faster reload | |||
|Archer | |||
|Always carries a [[Elin:Bow of Vindale|Shaking Bow]]. | |||
Hobby is always Fishing. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" |'''Nefia or wildness maps''' | | colspan="10" |'''Nefia or wildness maps''' | ||
edits