9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (No.117) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Cassette Tapes in Garden of Eternity) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|West, warehouse | |West, warehouse | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Kiminoita Natsu | |||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | |||
|On the TV | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 391: | Line 397: | ||
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row | |east, behind two sand blocks in a row | ||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|Luna | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|In the Pond | |||
|Elin title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|114 | |114 | ||