9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes & Blessings: Transmutations are canceled by applying the same transmutation again.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Daily Life: Fractured Valor) |
||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|【Waking】 | |【Waking】 | ||
|Sleeping pill | |Sleeping pill | ||
|- | |||
|Fractured Valor | |||
|Guts' Enchantment cooldown state. Guts cannot be reactivated for a while. | |||
|Enchantment of Guts | |||
|Over Time | |||
|} | |} | ||