9,866
edits
mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Bosses: Raina and Poina) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
Boss of [[Elin:Vernis|Vernis]] Mine. It has the [Arcane Core] feat. The statue has a high tourism value. | Boss of [[Elin:Vernis|Vernis]] Mine. It has the [Arcane Core] feat. The statue has a high tourism value. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Raina|Sky piercer『Raina』]] | |||
|19 | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Wizard | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Lightning bolt, Lightning arrow, Lightning miasma | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The boss of the [[Elin:Forest of the Lost Way|Forest of the Lost Way]]. | |||
Lightning elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Poina|Venomous hand『Poina』]] | |||
|24 | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Poison miasma, Poison sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The boss of the [[Elin:Forest of the Lost Way|Forest of the Lost Way]]. | |||
Poison elemental, Flurry 30, Feint 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eulderna/Alone...|Melilith's Nightmare『Alone...』]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Eulderna/Alone...|Melilith's Nightmare『Alone...』]] | ||