9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Affinity level: Unique NPCs will give you a figure and a card at affinity 200) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Affinity level: Added a new affinity stage: *Love Love Love*) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Respected | |Respected | ||
|75 or more | |75 or more | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Green | ||
(Big) | (Big) | ||
| rowspan="3" |Green | | rowspan="3" |Green | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|*Love* | |*Love* | ||
|200 or more | |200 or more | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Red | ||
| +50% | | +50% | ||
| | |NPCs will give you a figure and a card (only for those who have not dropped them yet). | ||
NPCs will give you love fueled lunch boxes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|*Love Love* | |*Love Love* | ||
|500 or more | |500 or more | ||
| +100% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|*Love Love Love* | |||
|1000 or more | |||
| +100% | | +100% | ||
| | | | ||