Jump to content

Elin:Affinity: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Affinity level: Added a new affinity stage: *Love Love Love*
m (→‎Affinity level: Unique NPCs will give you a figure and a card at affinity 200)
m (→‎Affinity level: Added a new affinity stage: *Love Love Love*)
Line 60: Line 60:
|Respected
|Respected
|75 or more
|75 or more
| rowspan="5" |Green
| rowspan="6" |Green
(Big)
(Big)
| rowspan="3" |Green
| rowspan="3" |Green
Line 79: Line 79:
|*Love*
|*Love*
|200 or more
|200 or more
| rowspan="2" |Red
| rowspan="3" |Red
| +50%
| +50%
|Unique NPCs will give you a figure and a card (only for those who have not dropped them yet).
|NPCs will give you a figure and a card (only for those who have not dropped them yet).
NPCs will give you love fueled lunch boxes.
|-
|-
|*Love Love*
|*Love Love*
|500 or more
|500 or more
| +100%
|
|-
|*Love Love Love*
|1000 or more
| +100%
| +100%
|
|