Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #8
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #7)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #8)
Line 397: Line 397:
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Brown book
| rowspan="8" |Brown book
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
Line 418: Line 418:
|Adventurer's Weekly #7: Symbiosis
|Adventurer's Weekly #7: Symbiosis
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Symbiosis''']]
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Symbiosis''']]
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #8: Shopkeeping
|A Guide about selling items with a '''[[Elin:Utility|sales tag]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |Red book
| rowspan="25" |Red book