9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #7) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #8) |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Brown book | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | |Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | ||
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #7: Symbiosis | |Adventurer's Weekly #7: Symbiosis | ||
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Symbiosis''']] | |A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Symbiosis''']] | ||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #8: Shopkeeping | |||
|A Guide about selling items with a '''[[Elin:Utility|sales tag]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |Red book | | rowspan="25" |Red book | ||