Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #6: Riding
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Move the method for obtaining “Adventurer's Weekly” to the table outside.)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #6: Riding)
Line 397: Line 397:
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Brown book
| rowspan="6" |Brown book
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
Line 412: Line 412:
|Adventurer's Weekly #5: Getting Wet
|Adventurer's Weekly #5: Getting Wet
|A Guide about using a watering can
|A Guide about using a watering can
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #6: Riding
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Riding''']]
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |Red book
| rowspan="25" |Red book