Jump to content

Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #4&5
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Added Adventurer's Weekly)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #4&5)
Line 394: Line 394:
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Brown book
| rowspan="5" |Brown book
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
Line 405: Line 405:
|Adventurer's Weekly #3: Luck
|Adventurer's Weekly #3: Luck
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Attributes#Luck|Luck]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Attributes#Luck|Luck]]'''
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp.
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #4: Statuses
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Status|status abnormalities]]'''
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp.
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #5: Getting Wet
|A Guide about using a watering can
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp.
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp.
|-
|-