9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Added Adventurer's Weekly) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #4&5) |
||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Brown book | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | |Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | ||
| Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #3: Luck | |Adventurer's Weekly #3: Luck | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Attributes#Luck|Luck]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Attributes#Luck|Luck]]''' | ||
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | |||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #4: Statuses | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Status|status abnormalities]]''' | |||
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | |||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #5: Getting Wet | |||
|A Guide about using a watering can | |||
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | ||
|- | |- | ||