9,866
edits
m (corrected some incorrect values and added some missing nutrition values) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Non-food traits: Creative food) |
||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|Cappuccino, Ramune | |Cappuccino, Ramune | ||
|Restores Stamina. Amount of recovery depends on maximum stamina. | |Restores Stamina. Amount of recovery depends on maximum stamina. | ||
|- | |||
|Creative food | |||
|Not Duplicable | |||
Not Offerable | |||
|Dishes cooked while wearing a [[Elin:Chef Hat|★Chef hat]] | |||
|While equipped with this hat, all cooked dishes will be given the 【Creative food】 trait. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Just Prepared | |Just Prepared | ||