Jump to content

Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Non-food traits: Creative food
m (corrected some incorrect values and added some missing nutrition values)
m (→‎Non-food traits: Creative food)
Line 327: Line 327:
|Cappuccino, Ramune
|Cappuccino, Ramune
|Restores Stamina. Amount of recovery depends on maximum stamina.
|Restores Stamina. Amount of recovery depends on maximum stamina.
|-
|Creative food
|Not Duplicable
Not Offerable
|Dishes cooked while wearing a [[Elin:Chef Hat|★Chef hat]]
|While equipped with this hat, all cooked dishes will be given the 【Creative food】 trait.
|-
|-
|Just Prepared
|Just Prepared