Jump to content

Elin:Dye: Difference between revisions

m
added blood
m (The color of the sea water can be changed from the map board.)
m (added blood)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Dye}}
Dyes are items that change the color of items.
Dyes are items that change the color of items.


Line 4: Line 6:


Most items/objects are dyed in the main color shown in the table below, but only when dyeing trees are the sub-colors applied.
Most items/objects are dyed in the main color shown in the table below, but only when dyeing trees are the sub-colors applied.
Item and object dyes can be reset using the ★Brush of Bleaching obtainable from '''[[Elin:Ecopo|ecopo Merchant]]'''.


It is sold at the dye shop in '''[[Elin:Olvina|Olvina]]''', can be created in a dye maker, and can also be obtained by dismantling altars and some walls.
It is sold at the dye shop in '''[[Elin:Olvina|Olvina]]''', can be created in a dye maker, and can also be obtained by dismantling altars and some walls.


When dismantled, the item becomes an empty bottle made of the color(material), and when dismantled again, it returns to dye.
When dismantled, the item becomes an empty bottle made of the color(material).


The color is subjective. Also, the price is the price when the negotiation skill is 1.
The color is subjective.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!ID!!Name!!Category!!Color!!Main color!!Sub color!!Brightness!!Cost!!Note
!ID!!Name!!Category!!Color!!Main color!!Sub color!!Brightness!!Note
|-
|-
|4||mud||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#542B07;" | || style="background-color:#734B38;" | ||202||83||
|4||mud||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#542B07;" | || style="background-color:#734B38;" | ||202||
|-
|-
|8||sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#AF9A7E;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||618||74||
|8||sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#AF9A7E;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||618||
|-
|-
|22||quartz sand||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | || style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | ||647||87||
|22||quartz sand||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | || style="background-color:#7FB1C5;" | ||647||
|-
|-
|45||soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#7B521F;" | || style="background-color:#8B5624;" | ||348||83||
|45||soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#7B521F;" | || style="background-color:#8B5624;" | ||348||
|-
|-
|46||forest soil||soil||Gray|| style="background-color:#6F7486;" | || style="background-color:#6F7486;" | ||459||83||
|46||forest soil||soil ||Gray|| style="background-color:#6F7486;" | || style="background-color:#6F7486;" | ||459||
|-
|-
|47||deep soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#7A401F;" | || style="background-color:#432222;" | ||306||83||
|47||deep soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#7A401F;" | || style="background-color:#432222;" | ||306 ||
|-
|-
|48||snow||soil||White|| style="background-color:#F0F0F0;" | || style="background-color:#EEEEEE;" | ||943||83||
|48||snow||soil||White|| style="background-color:#F0F0F0;" | || style="background-color:#EEEEEE;" | ||943||
|-
|-
|58||Pale soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#846B5C;" | || style="background-color:#DDC550;" | ||444||83||
|58||Pale soil||soil||Brown|| style="background-color:#846B5C;" | || style="background-color:#DDC550;" | ||444||
|-
|-
|64||mystic soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#89615C;" | || style="background-color:#89625C;" | ||426||83||
|64||mystic soil||soil||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#89615C;" | || style="background-color:#89625C;" | ||426||
|-
|-
|79||blue soil||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#4B597F;" | || style="background-color:#52628E;" | ||350||83||
|79||blue soil||soil||Blue|| style="background-color:#4B597F;" | || style="background-color:#52628E;" | ||350||
|-
|-
|82||ash||soil||Gray|| style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | || style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | ||311||83||
|82|| ash||soil||Gray|| style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | || style="background-color:#4F4F4F;" | ||311||
|-
|-
|83||red soil||soil||Red|| style="background-color:#92402E;" | || style="background-color:#892A32;" | ||340||83||
|83||red soil||soil||Red|| style="background-color:#92402E;" | || style="background-color:#892A32;" | ||340||
|-
|-
|86||Light soil||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#B7895B;" | || style="background-color:#B7895B;" | ||570||83||
|86||Light soil||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#B7895B;" | || style="background-color:#B7895B;" | ||570||
|-
|-
|87||yellow soil||soil||Yellow|| style="background-color:#AF9541;" | || style="background-color:#B09541;" | ||578||83||
|87||yellow soil||soil||Yellow|| style="background-color:#AF9541;" | || style="background-color:#B09541;" | ||578||
|-
|-
|90||white sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#A8A299;" | || style="background-color:#FFF3D5;" | ||639||74||
|90||white sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#A8A299;" | || style="background-color:#FFF3D5;" | ||639||
|-
|-
|97||sea sand||soil||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978674;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||538||74||
|97||sea sand||soil|| Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978674;" | || style="background-color:#FFD792;" | ||538||
|-
|-
|3||granite||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#817965;" | || style="background-color:#928B77;" | ||476||78||
|3||granite||rock ||Gray|| style="background-color:#817965;" | || style="background-color:#928B77;" | ||476||
|-
|-
|49||limestone||rock||Light Blue|| style="background-color:#95A3B2;" | || style="background-color:#989BA1;" | ||629||99||
|49||limestone||rock||Light Blue|| style="background-color:#95A3B2;" | || style="background-color:#989BA1;" | ||629||
|-
|-
|50||marble||rock||White|| style="background-color:#B9B9B9;" | || style="background-color:#E9E9E9;" | ||726||132||
|50||marble||rock||White|| style="background-color:#B9B9B9;" | || style="background-color:#E9E9E9;" | || 726 ||
|-
|-
|51||basalt||rock||Black|| style="background-color:#302E2B;" | || style="background-color:#5B5B5B;" | ||182||95||
|51||basalt||rock||Black|| style="background-color:#302E2B;" | || style="background-color:#5B5B5B;" | ||182||
|-
|-
|52||slate||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | ||369||107||
|52||slate||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D67;" | ||369||
|-
|-
|53||silt||rock||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#CEAE8B;" | || style="background-color:#A38585;" | ||706||91||
| 53||silt||rock||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#CEAE8B;" | || style="background-color:#A38585;" | ||706||
|-
|-
|54||diorite||rock||Dark green|| style="background-color:#5B716A;" | || style="background-color:#5B716A;" | ||414||91||
| 54||diorite||rock||Dark green|| style="background-color:#5B716A;" | || style="background-color:#5B716A;" | ||414||
|-
|-
|56||phyllite||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#848777;" | || style="background-color:#768480;" | ||519||91||
| 56||phyllite||rock||Gray|| style="background-color:#848777;" | || style="background-color:#768480;" | ||519||
|-
|-
|61||ice||rock||Blue|| style="background-color:#61A7B4;" | || style="background-color:#A8B6DA;" | ||581||74||
|61||ice ||rock||Blue|| style="background-color:#61A7B4;" | || style="background-color:#A8B6DA;" | ||581||
|-
|-
|2||iron||ore||White|| style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | || style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | ||615||103||
|2||iron||ore||White|| style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | || style="background-color:#9C9C9E;" | ||615||
|-
|-
|14||copper||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#9F5D59;" | || style="background-color:#9E6159;" | ||442||87||
|14||copper||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#9F5D59;" | || style="background-color:#9E6159;" | ||442||
|-
|-
|15||bronze||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#D8906B;" | || style="background-color:#D8906B;" | ||633||91||
|15||bronze||ore||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#D8906B;" | || style="background-color:#D8906B;" | ||633||
|-
|-
|17||chromite||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#595959;" | || style="background-color:#595959;" | ||349||137||
|17||chromite||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#595959;" | || style="background-color:#595959;" | ||349||
|-
|-
|20||steel||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | || style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | ||730||124||
|20||steel||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | || style="background-color:#9DBBFF;" | ||730||
|-
|-
|29||adamantite||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#436D99;" | || style="background-color:#436D99;" | ||400||215||
|29||adamantite||ore||Blue|| style="background-color:#436D99;" | || style="background-color:#436D99;" | ||400||
|-
|-
|38||meteorite||ore||purple|| style="background-color:#755D74;" | || style="background-color:#755D74;" | ||406||211||
|38||meteorite||ore||purple|| style="background-color:#755D74;" | || style="background-color:#755D74;" | ||406||
|-
|-
|55||obsidian||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#212121;" | || style="background-color:#3C3C3C;" | ||132||107||
|55||obsidian||ore||Black|| style="background-color:#212121;" | || style="background-color:#3C3C3C;" | ||132||
|-
|-
|68||mithril||ore||Light purple|| style="background-color:#ADA4D3;" | || style="background-color:#AEA5D4;" | ||677||215||
|68 || mithril||ore||Light purple|| style="background-color:#ADA4D3;" | || style="background-color:#AEA5D4;" | ||677||
|-
|-
|78||plastic||ore||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||632||91||
| 78||plastic||ore||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||632||
|-
|-
|12||gold||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#FF9C00;" | || style="background-color:#FFB600;" | ||659||207||
|12||gold||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#FF9C00;" | || style="background-color:#FFB600;" | ||659||
|-
|-
|13||silver||gem||White|| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | || style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | ||1000||132||Whitest/brightest
|13||silver||gem|| White|| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | || style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | ||1000||Whitest/brightest
|-
|-
|18||diamond||gem||White|| style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||830||265||
| 18||diamond||gem||White|| style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||830||
|-
|-
|19||rubynus||gem||Red|| style="background-color:#AF3026;" | || style="background-color:#A33232;" | ||335||241||
|19|| rubynus||gem||Red|| style="background-color:#AF3026;" | || style="background-color:#A33232;" | ||335||
|-
|-
|26||pearl||gem||Light purple|| style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | || style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | ||827||157||
|26||pearl||gem||Light purple|| style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | || style="background-color:#E1C7EB;" | ||827||
|-
|-
|27||emerald||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#00DF43;" | || style="background-color:#44DF92;" | ||545||174||
|27||emerald||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#00DF43;" | || style="background-color:#44DF92;" | ||545||
|-
|-
|28||cobalt||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#465DD3;" | || style="background-color:#465DD3;" | ||393||103||
|28||cobalt||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#465DD3;" | || style="background-color:#465DD3;" | ||393||
|-
|-
|30||sapphire||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#0048FF;" | || style="background-color:#2851B6;" | ||281||157||
|30||sapphire||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#0048FF;" | || style="background-color:#2851B6;" | ||281||
|-
|-
|31||topaz||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#EE9B00;" | || style="background-color:#FFC285;" | ||637||157||
|31||topaz||gem||Yellow|| style="background-color:#EE9B00;" | || style="background-color:#FFC285;" | ||637||
|-
|-
|32||aquamarine||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | || style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | ||796||157||
|32||aquamarine||gem ||Blue|| style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | || style="background-color:#A9D7E2;" | ||796||
|-
|-
|33||opal||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#53A582;" | || style="background-color:#53A582;" | ||538||145||
|33||opal||gem||Green|| style="background-color:#53A582;" | || style="background-color:#53A582;" | ||538||
|-
|-
|35||onyx||gem||Black|| style="background-color:#434343;" | || style="background-color:#434343;" | ||264||107||
|35||onyx||gem||Black|| style="background-color:#434343;" | || style="background-color:#434343;" | || 264||
|-
|-
|36||lapis lazuli||gem||violet|| style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | || style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | ||343||116||
|36||lapis lazuli||gem||violet|| style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | || style="background-color:#4D4CAA;" | ||343||
|-
|-
|37||turquoise||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | || style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | ||628||132||
|37||turquoise||gem||Blue|| style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | || style="background-color:#43C3DD;" | ||628||
|-
|-
|39||platinum||gem||White|| style="background-color:#DADADA;" | || style="background-color:#DADADA;" | ||858||166||
|39||platinum||gem||White|| style="background-color:#DADADA;" | || style="background-color:#DADADA;" | ||858||
|-
|-
|21||coral||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#DAD287;" | || style="background-color:#DAD287;" | ||801||95||
|104
|amber
|gem
|Orange
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|40||bone||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#8C8366;" | || style="background-color:#898989;" | ||511||95||
|21||coral||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#DAD287;" | || style="background-color:#DAD287;" | ||801||
|-
|-
|23||crystal||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#99CADF;" | || style="background-color:#99CADF;" | ||744||116||
|40||bone||bone||Yellow|| style="background-color:#8C8366;" | || style="background-color:#898989;" | ||511||
|-
|-
|16||mica||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#839EC2;" | || style="background-color:#839EC2;" | ||606||103||
|23||crystal||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#99CADF;" | || style="background-color:#99CADF;" | ||744||
|-
|-
|34||jade||crystal||Green|| style="background-color:#2C9940;" | || style="background-color:#2C9940;" | ||435||112||
|16||mica ||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#839EC2;" | || style="background-color:#839EC2;" | ||606||
|-
|34||jade ||crystal||Green|| style="background-color:#2C9940;" | || style="background-color:#2C9940;" | ||435||
|-
|-
|102
|102
Line 127: Line 140:
|crystal
|crystal
|Pink
|Pink
|
| style="background-color:#FF5DC8;" | || style="background-color:#FF5DC8;" | ||602||
|
|-
|
|99||amethyst ||crystal||violet|| style="background-color:#7866D6;" | || style="background-color:#446E9A;" | ||472||
|
|-
|
|69||titanium ||crystal||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || 632||
|-
|-
|99||amethyst||crystal ||violet|| style="background-color:#7866D6;" | || style="background-color:#446E9A;" | ||472||145||
|43||ether||crystal||Blue|| style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | || style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | ||578||
|-
|-
|69||titanium||crystal||White|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||632||199||
|5||grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#7D9265;" | || style="background-color:#83C56B;" | ||530||
|-
|-
|43||ether||crystal ||Blue|| style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | || style="background-color:#7C97B9;" | ||578||311||
|6||forest grass||grass||Green|| style="background-color:#59755B;" | || style="background-color:#2B8733;" | ||417||
|-
|-
|5||grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#7D9265;" | || style="background-color:#83C56B;" | ||530||72||
|7||deep grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#939966;" | || style="background-color:#C8FF5D;" | ||573||
|-
|-
|6||forest grass||grass||Green|| style="background-color:#59755B;" | || style="background-color:#2B8733;" | ||417||83||
| 62||straw||grass||Yellow|| style="background-color:#CE9045;" | || style="background-color:#B98E31;" | ||605||
|-
|-
|7||deep grass||grass||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#939966;" | || style="background-color:#C8FF5D;" | ||573||83 ||
|65||mystic grass||grass||Blue|| style="background-color:#5F998B;" | || style="background-color:#47A438;" | ||528||
|-
|-
|62||straw||grass||Yellow|| style="background-color:#CE9045;" | || style="background-color:#B98E31;" | ||605||70||
|1||oak||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#734322;" | || style="background-color:#2C6329;" | ||306||
|-
|-
|65||mystic grass||grass||Blue|| style="background-color:#5F998B;" | || style="background-color:#47A438;" | ||528||83||
|11||acacia||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#7F5B21;" | || style="background-color:#44754F;" | ||375||
|-
|-
|1||oak||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#734322;" | || style="background-color:#2C6329;" | ||306||83||
|41||birch||wood||White|| style="background-color:#A8A8A8;" | || style="background-color:#86B459;" | ||660||
|-
|-
|11||acacia||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#7F5B21;" | || style="background-color:#44754F;" | ||375||83||
|44||pine||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58047;" | || style="background-color:#345627;" | ||559||
|-
|-
|41|| birch||wood||White|| style="background-color:#A8A8A8;" | || style="background-color:#86B459;" | ||660||83||
|59||mahogany||wood ||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#481D0B;" | || style="background-color:#376242;" | || 158||
|-
|-
|44||pine ||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58047;" | || style="background-color:#345627;" | ||559||83||
|60||rosewood||wood||Red|| style="background-color:#300C0C;" | || style="background-color:#437A1A;" | ||90|| Darkest
|-
|-
|59||mahogany||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#481D0B;" | || style="background-color:#376242;" | ||158||83||
|63||cedar||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#8D6037;" | || style="background-color:#4D712F;" | ||413||
|-
|-
|60||rosewood ||wood||Red|| style="background-color:#300C0C;" | || style="background-color:#437A1A;" | ||90||83||Darkest
|84 ||fir||wood||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#925444;" | || style="background-color:#46995E;" | ||396||
|-
|-
|63||cedar||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#8D6037;" | || style="background-color:#4D712F;" | ||413||83||
| 85||palulu||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#695C2E;" | || style="background-color:#0CCC1A;" | ||358||
|-
|-
|84||fir||wood ||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#925444;" | || style="background-color:#46995E;" | ||396||83||
|92||willow||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#4C412E;" | || style="background-color:#6C713A;" | ||260||
|-
|-
|85||palulu||wood||Yellow|| style="background-color:#695C2E;" | || style="background-color:#0CCC1A;" | ||358||83||
|93||cherryblossom ||wood||Black|| style="background-color:#3C3B29;" | || style="background-color:#FFC1ED;" | ||226||
|-
|-
|92||willow||wood||Brown|| style="background-color:#4C412E;" | || style="background-color:#6C713A;" | ||260||83||
|95||carbone|| wood||Black|| style="background-color:#2B2B2B;" | || style="background-color:#3E3E3E;" | ||169||
|-
|-
|93||cherryblossom||wood||Black|| style="background-color:#3C3B29;" | || style="background-color:#FFC1ED;" | ||226||83||
|96||poplar||wood|| Light brown|| style="background-color:#92897D;" | || style="background-color:#698B58;" | ||543||
|-
|-
|95||carbone|| wood||Black|| style="background-color:#2B2B2B;" | || style="background-color:#3E3E3E;" | ||169||83||
|98||bamboo||wood||Green|| style="background-color:#2A4334;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D2D;" | || 228||
|-
|-
|96||poplar|| wood||Light brown|| style="background-color:#92897D;" | || style="background-color:#698B58;" | ||543||83||
|100||Feywood||wood||blue|| style="background-color:#2B405E;" | || style="background-color:#605DFF;" | ||240||
|-
|-
|98|| bamboo|| wood||Green|| style="background-color:#2A4334;" | || style="background-color:#5B5D2D;" | ||228||83||
|101||Coralwood||wood||light pink|| style="background-color:#937286;" | || style="background-color:#DBD287;" | ||495||
|-
|-
|42||paper||fiber||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978E7F;" | || style="background-color:#C0BC9D;" | ||562||78||
|42||paper||fiber||Light Brown|| style="background-color:#978E7F;" | || style="background-color:#C0BC9D;" | ||562||
|-
|-
|70||cotton||fiber||White|| style="background-color:#929292;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||575||74||
|70||cotton||fiber||White|| style="background-color:#929292;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||575||
|-
|-
|71||silk||fiber|| White|| style="background-color:#D8D8D7;" | || style="background-color:#D9D8D7;" | ||848||128||
|71 ||silk||fiber||White|| style="background-color:#D8D8D7;" | || style="background-color:#D9D8D7;" | ||848||
|-
|-
|73||cashmere||fiber||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#714430;" | || style="background-color:#C59D64;" | ||312||174||
|73||cashmere||fiber||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#714430;" | || style="background-color:#C59D64;" | ||312||
|-
|-
|74||zylon||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#555C80;" | || style="background-color:#555D80;" | ||370||132||
|74||zylon||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#555C80;" | || style="background-color:#555D80;" | ||370||
|-
|-
|75||spirit cloth||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#726690;" | || style="background-color:#70E8FF;" | ||436||191||
|75||spirit cloth||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#726690;" | || style="background-color:#70E8FF;" | ||436||
|-
|-
|76||dawn cloth||fiber||Blue|| style="background-color:#334B6C;" | || style="background-color:#344C6C;" | ||283||232 ||
|76||dawn cloth||fiber||Blue|| style="background-color:#334B6C;" | || style="background-color:#344C6C;" | || 283||
|-
|-
|80||wool||fiber ||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58D63;" | || style="background-color:#D4AA8B;" | ||601||107||
|80||wool||fiber||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C58D63;" | || style="background-color:#D4AA8B;" | ||601||
|-
|-
|81||spider silk ||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#C07CB7;" | || style="background-color:#C07CB8;" | ||594||141||
|81||spider silk||fiber||purple|| style="background-color:#C07CB7;" | || style="background-color:#C07CB8;" | ||594||
|-
|-
|91|| hemp||fiber||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C78B66;" | || style="background-color:#C88B67;" | ||600||78||
|91||hemp||fiber||Yellow|| style="background-color:#C78B66;" | || style="background-color:#C88B67;" | ||600||
|-
|-
|24||hide||skin||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#957560;" | || style="background-color:#957560;" | ||487||103||
|24||hide||skin||Reddish brown|| style="background-color:#957560;" | || style="background-color:#957560;" | ||487||
|-
|-
|25||dragon scale||skin||Green|| style="background-color:#4C7859;" | || style="background-color:#4C7859;" | ||406||211||
|25|| dragon scale||skin||Green|| style="background-color:#4C7859;" | || style="background-color:#4C7859;" | ||406||
|-
|-
|72||scale||skin||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#88AD5A;" | || style="background-color:#89AD5B;" | ||599||103||
|72||scale||skin||Yellowish green|| style="background-color:#88AD5A;" | || style="background-color:#89AD5B;" | ||599||
|-
|-
|77||griffon scale||skin||Blue|| style="background-color:#46B3B4;" | || style="background-color:#47B3B4;" | ||576||191||
|77||griffon scale||skin||Blue|| style="background-color:#46B3B4;" | || style="background-color:#47B3B4;" | ||576||
|-
|-
|9||jelly||organic||Blue|| style="background-color:#297890;" | || style="background-color:#2F9AA1;" | ||390||91||
|9||jelly||organic||Blue|| style="background-color:#297890;" | || style="background-color:#2F9AA1;" | ||390||
|-
|-
|10||raw food||organic||Red|| style="background-color:#A14034;" | || style="background-color:#891A1A;" | ||360||83||
|10||raw food||organic||Red|| style="background-color:#A14034;" | || style="background-color:#891A1A;" | ||360||
|-
|-
|94||processed food||organic||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||631||83||
|94||processed food||organic||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | || style="background-color:#A1A1A1;" | ||631||
|-
|-
|57||hot spring water|| water||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A88D73;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||573||83||
|57||hot spring water||water||Light brown|| style="background-color:#A88D73;" | || style="background-color:#D3D3D3;" | ||573||
|-
|-
|66||water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#557E95;" | || style="background-color:#DF0000;" | ||457||83||
|66||water||water|| Blue|| style="background-color:#557E95;" | || style="background-color:#DF0000;" | ||457||
|-
|-
|67||fresh water ||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#A1B9B7;" | || style="background-color:#23484F;" | ||698||83||
| 67||fresh water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#A1B9B7;" | || style="background-color:#23484F;" | ||698||
|-
|-
|88||sea water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#426F99;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||402||83||Colors can be freely changed from the '''[[Elin:Utility#Boards|map board]]'''.
|88||sea water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#426F99;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||402||Colors can be freely changed from the '''[[Elin:Utility#Boards|map board]]'''.
|-
|-
|89||tropical water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#89BBB1;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||672||83||
|89||tropical water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#89BBB1;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||672||
|-
|-
|103
|103
Line 225: Line 238:
|water
|water
|White
|White
| style="background-color:#FFE9E1;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||936||
|-
|105
|magma
|water
|Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|106
|blood
|water
|Red
|
|
|
|
Line 231: Line 258:
|
|
|-
|-
|0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||83||Blackest
|0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||Blackest
|}
|}