9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Wolf tail) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Chef hat, dog and shiva tails) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |Head | ||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |||
|Chef hat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Creative Chef | |||
|Sold by ecopo marchant | |||
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oni mask | |Oni mask | ||
| Line 511: | Line 522: | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Waist | ||
|Composite Girdle | |Composite Girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 571: | ||
| -4 | | -4 | ||
|Moving tail | |Moving tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu | |Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu race | ||
No penalty for fluffy tail feat | No penalty for fluffy tail feat | ||
| Line 578: | Line 589: | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | ||
|- | |||
|Dog tail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -6 | |||
| -6 | |||
|Moving tail | |||
|Rare Drop of Dog, Cerberus, Shiba race | |||
No penalty for fluffy tail feat | |||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wolf tail | |Wolf tail | ||
| Line 591: | Line 616: | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | ||
|- | |||
|Shiva tail | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -10 | |||
|4 | |||
|Moving tail, Royal | |||
|Rare Drop of Shiva | |||
No penalty for fluffy tail feat | |||
Gain Royal Feats while equipped. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Arm | | rowspan="8" |Arm | ||