9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Mechanics: The Rod of Wish is no longer available for purchase.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Items for which wish acquisition is limited: Potion of gene) |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|1x1 size. When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) like a Tent. | |1x1 size. When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) like a Tent. | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The interior space is equivalent to that of a small tent, and the weight is comparable to that of a large tent, but its compact size allows it to be placed in narrow spaces such as passageways, which is its main advantage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lever | |lever | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| | | | ||
|Various designs are obtained at random, some only by wishing. | |Various designs are obtained at random, some only by wishing. | ||
|- | |||
|Potion of gene | |||
|Potion | |||
|Drops the genes of the character who drinks it | |||
| | |||
|An announcement has been made that official distribution methods will be implemented in the future. | |||
|} | |} | ||