Jump to content

Elin:Materials: Difference between revisions

m
added new material and filled rose quartz info
m (→‎Material Chart: Added air trait for some materials. Removed capacity from table as the formula for calculating watering can capacity has changed.)
m (added new material and filled rose quartz info)
Line 946: Line 946:
|❌
|❌
|0.9
|0.9
|
|4.2
|
|1.8
|20
|20
|13
|13
Line 1,602: Line 1,602:
| -5
| -5
| -5
| -5
|❌
|-
|''Fresh Cream''
|3
|1
|Dye
|
|Nutrition +1
|✔️
|❌
|1
|1
|1
|0
|0
|100
|0
|0
|❌
|❌
|-
|-
1,721

edits