9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Land Feat list: Updated effects of Land Feat related to fishing) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Land Feat list: Undersea) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | | +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | ||
Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time | Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time | ||
|- | |||
|Undersea | |||
|Land with many fish and more commercial power | |||
|No | |||
|Undersea | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fertile | |Fertile | ||