9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes, Blessings & Transmutations: Catification) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ailments: Berserk) |
||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|Drink well water, HP goes to 0 (parasitic/ridden pets only) | |Drink well water, HP goes to 0 (parasitic/ridden pets only) | ||
|Over Time, Raise Perception | |Over Time, Raise Perception | ||
|- | |||
|Berserk | |||
|Can only perform offensive actions (Player acts automatically). | |||
All damage dealt is increased. | |||
Speed +100 (static), Strength and Endurance increased, Will and Magic reduced | |||
|Soul Cry | |||
|【Calming】, Peace of Mind state | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 499: | Line 506: | ||
|Gravity | |Gravity | ||
|Hex | |Hex | ||
|Unable to levitate. Immunity to Drawing | |Unable to levitate. Immunity to Drawing, teleport, knockback | ||
Speed reduced by 30%, earthquake damage increased | Speed reduced by 30%, earthquake damage increased | ||
|Gravity, Attack with crab claw feat | |Gravity, Attack with crab claw feat | ||
| Line 592: | Line 599: | ||
|Peace of Mind | |Peace of Mind | ||
|Blessing | |Blessing | ||
|Prevents insanity and | |Prevents insanity, hallucination and berserk | ||
|【Calming】 | |【Calming】 | ||
| | | | ||