9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Fish: Added fish to the nutrition list. Added explanation about fish that is recommended to be processed into slices because it is too nutritious.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Foods by Type: Cabocchi is farmable. added a Remnant of what once was life) |
||
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
!'''Cha''' | !'''Cha''' | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Remnant of what once was life | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The corpse that has lost its original form | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Corpse_2.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Corpse_2.png]] | ||
| Line 1,742: | Line 1,762: | ||
|Can be found during harvest quests. | |Can be found during harvest quests. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Cabocchi.png]] | ||
| | |Cabocchi | ||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|20 | |||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be found during harvest quests. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Deep Seaweed.png]] | |||
|Deep seaweed | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 2,077: | Line 2,121: | ||
| | | | ||
|Anti Sleep Lv.4 | |Anti Sleep Lv.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Eggplant.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Eggplant.png]] | ||