9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Tendencies in requests from each town: Updated request trends in the Village of Atonement.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Harvest: Cabocchi) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
!Legendary-size | !Legendary-size | ||
!Heavier than elephant | !Heavier than elephant | ||
|- | |||
|Cabocchi | |||
|1-3 | |||
|0.9 | |||
|2.4 | |||
|4.8 | |||
|8.1 | |||
|12.4 | |||
|17.7 | |||
|24.0 | |||
|31.2 | |||
|39.3 | |||
|48.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet potato<ref>Sweet potatoes are sometimes harvested from Imo</ref> | |Sweet potato<ref>Sweet potatoes are sometimes harvested from Imo</ref> | ||