Jump to content

Elin:Farming: Difference between revisions

m
m (Wooden mortar allows for resetting and converting of seeds that have been bred in Wooden mortar.)
m (→‎List of Crops: Cabocchi)
Line 101: Line 101:
|Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request
|Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request
|Plant remains after Harvested.
|Plant remains after Harvested.
|-
|Cabocchi
|Vegetable
|3
|4
|
|
|Harvest request
|
|-
|-
|Deep seaweed
|Deep seaweed