9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Wooden mortar allows for resetting and converting of seeds that have been bred in Wooden mortar.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of Crops: Cabocchi) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request | |Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request | ||
|Plant remains after Harvested. | |Plant remains after Harvested. | ||
|- | |||
|Cabocchi | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Harvest request | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deep seaweed | |Deep seaweed | ||