1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Found in Olvina. | |Found in Olvina. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin|Sahagin]] | |||
|16 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fighter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin Burglar|Sahagin Burglar]] | |||
|19 | |||
|Thief | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rogue | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Sahagin Sorcerer|Sahagin Sorcerer]] | |||
|22 | |||
|Wizard | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Ice Bolt, Misma of Ice, Cure Major Wounds, Summon Fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mage | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits