Jump to content

Elin:Farming: Difference between revisions

m
→‎List of Crops: Deep seaweed
m (→‎List of Crops: Seeds collected in the Village of Atonement)
m (→‎List of Crops: Deep seaweed)
Line 101: Line 101:
|Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request
|Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request
|Plant remains after Harvested.
|Plant remains after Harvested.
|-
|Deep seaweed
|Vegetable
|
|
|
|
|
|Does not need sunlight to grow, grows only in depth 3 or 4 underwater.
|-
|-
|Bamboo shoot
|Bamboo shoot