Jump to content

Elin:Vendors: Difference between revisions

m
m (Skill book of Swarm, Bladestorm for platinum merchant)
m (→‎Vendor List: Bicerin)
Line 121: Line 121:
|Orens
|Orens
|Lumiest
|Lumiest
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Bicerin|Bicerin]]
|Putit (furniture), Snail (furniture)
|Furniture Tickets, unique furnitures of Village of Atonement
|
|Influence
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]]
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Seeker|Seeker]]
|[[Elin:Seeker|Seeker]]