1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dachshund|Dachshund]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Wild Fox|Wild Fox]] | |||
|5 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dog|Dog]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dog|Dog]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Hunting Dog|Hunting Dog]] | |||
|11 | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |||
|Taunt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tank | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits