Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Spider: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|
|
|
|
|8
|7
| Good
| Good
|(Expert) Egg 25% Milk 20%
|(Expert) Egg 25% Milk 20%
Shearable: Spider Silk  
Shearable: Spider Silk  
|Perfect Evasion:20
|Perfect Evasion:20
Immune to snaring effect of webs.
Poison Resistance +20
 
Immune to snaring effect of webs
|}
|}


Line 67: Line 69:
|Predator
|Predator
|
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spider/Black Widow|Black Widow]]
|18
|None
|Hostile
|Web
|
|
|Predator
|Poison elemental
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits