9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Specify that the formula for calculating the capacity of the funnel has been changed in Nightly, and that the formula is now outdated.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Whip of egg) |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Rerolls an ally's personality | |Rerolls an ally's personality | ||
|'''[[Elin:Farris|Farris]]''' | |'''[[Elin:Farris|Farris]]''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Whip of egg | |||
|Items and characters struck with this whip will lay eggs. | |||
The egg's material will inherit the parent's material. | |||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||