9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Lots of information on craftable equipment. Numerical notations removed for enchantments that do not have fixed bonus values.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added six new masks. Added flower crowns and masks with rune vessel enchantments.) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |Head | ||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[*] | ||
|Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |Craftable with the Quick craft, and when equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oni mask | |Oni mask | ||
| | |0.1 | ||
|1608 | |1608 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[*] | ||
|Decorated in Mifu Village | |Decorated in Mifu Village | ||
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Okame mask | |Okame mask | ||
| | |0.1 | ||
|1943 | |1943 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[*] | ||
|Decorated in Nefu Village | |Decorated in Nefu Village | ||
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | ||
|- | |||
|Fox mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|1857 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |||
| rowspan="6" |When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |||
|- | |||
|Hyottoko mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|1549 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |||
|- | |||
|Tengu mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|2189 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |||
|- | |||
|Serial killer mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|2108 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |||
|- | |||
|Anonymous mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|1930 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |||
|- | |||
|Plague doctor mask | |||
|0.1 | |||
|2026 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Torso | | rowspan="14" |Torso | ||
| Line 362: | Line 417: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 443: | Line 498: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 484: | Line 539: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 565: | Line 620: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 656: | Line 711: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||