9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Overview: Updated description of Oath to that of the World Law system) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Cause of death: text of death by falling) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|You hanged yourself. | |You hanged yourself. | ||
|Using a tight rope | |Using a tight rope | ||
|- | |||
|You fell to your death. | |||
|Falling through the Fortune Bell and Specwing floors | |||
|- | |- | ||
|You perished after incurring (God)'s wrath. | |You perished after incurring (God)'s wrath. | ||