Jump to content

Elin:Death: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Cause of death: text of death by falling
m (→‎Overview: Updated description of Oath to that of the World Law system)
m (→‎Cause of death: text of death by falling)
 
Line 100: Line 100:
|You hanged yourself.
|You hanged yourself.
|Using a tight rope
|Using a tight rope
|-
|You fell to your death.
|Falling through the Fortune Bell and Specwing floors
|-
|-
|You perished after incurring (God)'s wrath.
|You perished after incurring (God)'s wrath.