Jump to content

Elin:Potions: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Potions: Healing of Jure potion was deleted
m (→‎Milk: The milk that can make cheese is limited.)
m (→‎Potions: Healing of Jure potion was deleted)
Line 62: Line 62:
| rowspan="6" |Heals
| rowspan="6" |Heals
| rowspan="6" |Heals more
| rowspan="6" |Heals more
| rowspan="7" |Holy damage
| rowspan="6" |Holy damage
|
|
|-
|-
Line 83: Line 83:
|Healing of 《Odina》
|Healing of 《Odina》
|Healer
|Healer
|
|-
|Healing of 《Jure》
|Healer
|Heals fully
|
|
|
|-
|-