Jump to content

Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Fish: Fish traits updated. About high-grade fish.
m (The effect of reducing the number of finished products, such as the aphrodisiac mixture trait, also applies to fillets. About dishes produced by NPCs with cannibalistic feats)
m (→‎Fish: Fish traits updated. About high-grade fish.)
Line 493: Line 493:
|}
|}
===Fish===
===Fish===
There is a low chance of catching high-grade fish with prefixes.
These fish have higher food traits than normal fish and qualities that normal fish do not have, but higher-grade fish have the 【High Purity】 trait and cannot be duplicated.
The First Catch feat increases the chance of catching a high-grade fish during your first five casts of the day.
* The multiplier for traits is rounded up.
{| class="wikitable"
!Prefix
!Trait multiplier
!Quality
!High Purity
|-
|Lively
|1.8
|4
|None
|-
|Fabled
|6.6
|7
|Lv.1
|-
|Legendary
|9.4
|10
|Lv.1
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible Food"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible Food"
!Sprite
!Sprite
Line 568: Line 597:
|0.3
|0.3
|
|
| -2
|
|3
|3
|
|
Line 624: Line 653:
|
|
|
|
| -2
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 631: Line 660:
|0.1
|0.1
|
|
| -2
| -3
|5
|5
|
|
Line 654: Line 683:
|
|
|2
|2
| -3
|
|
|
|
|
Line 663: Line 692:
|
|
|
|
|3
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 696: Line 725:
|
|
|2
|2
| -2
| 2
|4
|4
|3
|3
Line 715: Line 744:
|0.3
|0.3
|
|
| -2
|
|4
|4
|
|
Line 736: Line 765:
|0.2
|0.2
|
|
| -2
|
|2
|2
|
|
Line 778: Line 807:
| 0.4  
| 0.4  
|
|
| -2
|
| 3
| 3
|
|
Line 798: Line 827:
|Black Bass
|Black Bass
|0.8
|0.8
| -2
|
|5
|4
|4
|3
|
|
|4
|4
Line 841: Line 870:
|0.6
|0.6
|
|
|2
|3
|3
|3
|
|
Line 1,030: Line 1,059:
|0.4
|0.4
|
|
| -2
|
|3
|3
|
|
Line 1,071: Line 1,100:
|Shark
|Shark
|280
|280
|4
|
|5
|5
|4
|7
|
|
| 3
| 5
|
|
|
|
Line 1,094: Line 1,123:
|
|
|4
|4
| 2
| 3
|
|
|4
|4
Line 1,139: Line 1,168:
|
|
|4
|4
|3
|5
|
|
|4
|4
Line 1,159: Line 1,188:
|2
|2
|
|
|5
|7
|
|
|
|
Line 1,165: Line 1,194:
|4
|4
|
|
| -2
|
| -2
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,178: Line 1,207:
|
|
|
|
|
|2
|
|
|4
|4
Line 1,187: Line 1,216:
|
|
|4
|4
| -2
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,199: Line 1,228:
|
|
|
|
|4
|5
|
|
|4
|4
Line 1,219: Line 1,248:
| 1200
| 1200
| 5
| 5
| 6
| 8
|3
|3
| -2
|
|4
|5
|
|
|
|