Jump to content

Elin:Instruments: Difference between revisions

m
Tambourine
m (Flute Music Title)
m (Tambourine)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Instruments}}
{{EA}}
{{EA}}
All normal Instruments are sold in Furniture Stores, especially the really heavy ones.
All normal Instruments are sold in Furniture Stores, especially the really heavy ones.
Line 150: Line 151:
|
|
|Oak
|Oak
|0.5
|0.5s
|
|
|Brahms: Hungarian Dances No. 5
|Brahms: Hungarian Dances No. 5
Line 162: Line 163:
|G.P.Telemann: 12 Fantasias for Flute without Bass No.6
|G.P.Telemann: 12 Fantasias for Flute without Bass No.6
|
|
|-
|Tambourine
|
|Pine
|0.5s
|
|Tambourine sound
|A special message is played during the performance.
|-
|-
|★Rosewood Stradivarius
|★Rosewood Stradivarius