9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Flute Music Title) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Tambourine) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Instruments}} | |||
{{EA}} | {{EA}} | ||
All normal Instruments are sold in Furniture Stores, especially the really heavy ones. | All normal Instruments are sold in Furniture Stores, especially the really heavy ones. | ||
| Line 150: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
|0. | |0.5s | ||
| | | | ||
|Brahms: Hungarian Dances No. 5 | |Brahms: Hungarian Dances No. 5 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 163: | ||
|G.P.Telemann: 12 Fantasias for Flute without Bass No.6 | |G.P.Telemann: 12 Fantasias for Flute without Bass No.6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Tambourine | |||
| | |||
|Pine | |||
|0.5s | |||
| | |||
|Tambourine sound | |||
|A special message is played during the performance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★Rosewood Stradivarius | |★Rosewood Stradivarius | ||