9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crafter and Processor: Novice alchemy tool) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Facility list: Bird cage, Breeding bird cage) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Facility to train defense. You can restrain yourself or your companion and let the inhabitants attack you. | |Facility to train defense. You can restrain yourself or your companion and let the inhabitants attack you. | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird cage | |||
|You can restrain your pet like it's on a gallows. | |||
|Crafting at the Blacksmith's table | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Breeding bird cage | |||
|Can restrain pets for the purpose of viewing | |||
Unlike a normal birdcage, pets in the cage will not be attacked by the residents | |||
|Crafting at the Blacksmith's table | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||