Jump to content

Elin:Creating: Difference between revisions

m
Empty potion(Glassmaker table), greenpowder, neutraizer
m (→‎Tinker's table: Novice archery tool)
m (Empty potion(Glassmaker table), greenpowder, neutraizer)
Line 10: Line 10:
'''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.'''
'''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.'''


==[[Elin:Crafting|Crafting]]==
==Crafting==


===Quick Craft===
===Quick Craft===
Line 2,090: Line 2,090:
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''.
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''.


==[[Elin:Carpentry|Carpentry]]==
==Carpentry==
===Carpenter's table===
===Carpenter's table===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 3,554: Line 3,554:
|}
|}


==[[Elin:Blacksmith|Blacksmith]]==
==Blacksmith==
===Blacksmith's table===
===Blacksmith's table===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 4,716: Line 4,716:
|}
|}


==[[Elin:Alchemy|Alchemy]]==
==Alchemy==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!Craft
Line 4,754: Line 4,754:
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page.
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page.


==[[Elin:Sculpture|Sculpture]]==
==Sculpture==
===Mason's table===
===Mason's table===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 5,159: Line 5,159:
|}
|}


==[[Elin:Jewelry|Jewelry]]==
==Jewelry==


===Glassmaker's table===
===Glassmaker's table===
Line 5,178: Line 5,178:
!Recipe Acquisition
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|Empty potion
|Glass
|1
|Log (Carbone)
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Item
|3
|Initially learned
|Can be crafted with millstone
|-
|-
|Small window
|Small window
Line 5,693: Line 5,709:
|}
|}


==[[Elin:Weaving|Weaving]]==
==Weaving==
===Loom===
===Loom===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 6,505: Line 6,521:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" | Millstone
| rowspan="22" | Millstone
| rowspan="20" | No
| rowspan="22" | No
|Soil
|Soil
|Potion
|Potion
|Clay
|Clay
|1
|1
| rowspan="20" | Cooking
| rowspan="22" | Cooking
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,542: Line 6,558:
|Purple herb
|Purple herb
|Purple powder
|Purple powder
|2-3
|
|-
|Green herb
|Green herb
|Green powder
|2-3
|
|-
|Zettel
|Dough
|Neutralizer
|2-3
|2-3
|
|
Line 6,608: Line 6,636:
|Empty potion bottle
|Empty potion bottle
|1
|1
|
|Also can be crafted with glassmaker table
|-
|-
|Fertilizer
|Fertilizer
Line 6,856: Line 6,884:
|1
|1
|Crafting
|Crafting
|Common: Single Casino Chip
|See '''[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]''' for prizes
Uncommon: Foods, Miniature box, furniture,etc.
 
Rare: Small Medal
|}
|}
<references>
<references>