9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of Crops: A table of ornamental (not breedable) crops has been created. Ferns and rafflesia have been added.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of Crops: Coffee, tobacco) |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
|Field map(plain) | |Field map(plain) | ||
|Plant remains after Harvested. | |||
|- | |||
|Coffee | |||
|Nuts | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|ecopo merchant | |||
|Plant remains after Harvested. | |Plant remains after Harvested. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 232: | Line 241: | ||
| | | | ||
|Field map (Mountain), Forest Nefia | |Field map (Mountain), Forest Nefia | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tobacco | |||
|Herb | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ecopo merchant | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 463: | Line 481: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Field map (Mountain) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||