9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Fish: Supplementary explanation of the item graphics, which are easily mistaken for setting errors) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Dishes (Default): Meat pie and Star gazy pie) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Food}} | |||
{{EA}} | {{EA}} | ||
The player's main source of stat growth and stat potentials comes from Food. | The player's main source of stat growth and stat potentials comes from Food. | ||
| Line 3,906: | Line 3,907: | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Pie.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Pie.png]] | ||
|Pie | |Pie | ||
|Bread | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Meat pie | |||
|Bread | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Star gazy pie | |||
|Bread | |Bread | ||
| | | | ||