Jump to content

Elin:Spellcasting: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Domains: Moved the content to “Elin: Elements”, leaving some explanations.)
Line 505: Line 505:
|Teleports self.
|Teleports self.
|Generally within usually a 5-tile radius.
|Generally within usually a 5-tile radius.
|-
|Gate
|Perception
|Self
|Teleports self with your pets.
|Only pets can be taken along. Can be any vacant tile on the map.
|-
|-
|Return
|Return