Jump to content

Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
runic gears
(Please refrain from adding special artifacts to this list. This page is specific for generic equipments and comparisons. Please refer to specific artifact pages for these information...)
m (runic gears)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Armors}}
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page.
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page.


Line 89: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Head
| rowspan="11" |Head
|Bucket
|Bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 190: Line 192:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |Body
|Runic hat
|
|
|
|
|0
|0
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
| rowspan="14" |Body
|Banded Mail
|Banded Mail
|6.5
|6.5
Line 321: Line 333:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Back
|Runic shirt
|
|
|
|
|0
|0
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
| rowspan="8" |Back
|Vindale Cloak
|Vindale Cloak
|0.4
|0.4
Line 392: Line 414:
|
|
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|Waist
|Runic cloak
|
|
|
|
|0
|0
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
| rowspan="4" |Waist
|Composite Girdle
|Composite Girdle
|0.65
|0.65
Line 423: Line 455:
|
|
|-
|-
|rowspan="7"|Arm
|Runic girdle
|
|
|
|
|0
|0
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
| rowspan="8" |Arm
|Composite Gauntlets
|Composite Gauntlets
|1.3
|1.3
Line 494: Line 536:
|
|
|-
|-
|rowspan="8"|Feet
|Runic gloves
|
|
|
|
|0
|0
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
| rowspan="9" |Feet
|Armored Boots
|Armored Boots
|1.4
|1.4
Line 574: Line 626:
|
|
|
|
|-
|Runic boots
|
|
|
|
|0
|0
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Neck
| rowspan="8" |Neck