Jump to content

Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
★Altar of Chaos, ★Holy tree etc.
m (New availability of Jure's Body Pillow)
m (★Altar of Chaos, ★Holy tree etc.)
Line 85: Line 85:
|
|
|[[Elin:The Place Where Winds Rest|Place Where Winds Rest]], [[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|[[Elin:The Place Where Winds Rest|Place Where Winds Rest]], [[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|-
|
|★Altar of Chaos
|Utility
|By offering the heart of '''[[Elin:Innos Tur'as|Innos Tur'as]]''' to it, you can fight him again.
|
|'''[[Elin:Creating|Crafting]]''' from Mason's table
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Loytel_Mart.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Loytel_Mart.png]]
Line 106: Line 113:
|A special gift box  filled with Jure’s tenderness.
|A special gift box  filled with Jure’s tenderness.
|My Home on December 25th
|My Home on December 25th
|-
|
|★Holy tree
|Decoration
|Ornamental item
|
|'''[[Elin:Gift Box of Jure|★Gift Box of Jure]]''', Noyel Festival
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Elin.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Elin.png]]
Line 113: Line 127:
|A special box filled with Elin's gratitude
|A special box filled with Elin's gratitude
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards)
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gene_Machine.png]]
|★Gene Machine
|Mech
|Used for Gene Engineering. It consumes 120MW.
|
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]]
Line 134: Line 141:
|
|
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gene_Machine.png]]
|★Gene Machine
|Mech
|Used for Gene Engineering. It consumes 120MW.
|
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Fortune_Drum.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Fortune_Drum.png]]
Line 169: Line 183:
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|
|★Land Deed
|Book
|If you read it on land that does not belong to any faction, you can acquire rights to that land.
|
|Scrivener
|-
|
|★Relocation Deed
|Book
|When read on the world map, one property owned by a player can be selected and moved to that location. The land feats that the property has do not change when it is moved.
|
|Scrivener
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]]
Line 180: Line 208:
|★Void Exploration License
|★Void Exploration License
|Book
|Book
|If you have it, you'll be able to enter [[Elin:The Void|'''the Void''']].
|Allows you to enter [[Elin:The Void|'''the Void''']].
|
|Scrivener
|-
|
|★Illumination Engineer License
|Book
|Allows the color of the light emitted by the lights to be changed from the middle click.
|
|
|Scrivener
|Scrivener