Jump to content

Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
Added the Fortune Drums and their prizes.
(Added★Gift Box of Jure, sprites for each item)
m (Added the Fortune Drums and their prizes.)
Line 100: Line 100:
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Jure.png]]
|★Gift Box of Jure
|★Gift Box of Jure
|Container
| Container
|Opens to provide goodies
|Opens to provide goodies
|A special gift box  filled with Jure’s tenderness.
|A special gift box  filled with Jure’s tenderness.
Line 123: Line 123:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]]
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches
|Book
| Book
|When given to [[Elin:Felmera|Felmera]], adds several sketches to journal.
|When given to [[Elin:Felmera|Felmera]], adds several sketches to journal.
|
|
Line 130: Line 130:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Letter_of_Will.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Letter_of_Will.png]]
|★Letter of Will
|★Letter of Will
|Book
| Book
|Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design,
| Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design,
|
|
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Fortune_Drum.png]]
|'''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]'''
|Facility
|Draw a lottery with an old ticket.
|
|[[Elin:Tinker's Camp|Tinker's Camp]]
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Canvas_of_Rachel.png]]
|★Canvas of Rachel
|Deco
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block.png]]
|★Memorial Block
|Deco
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Petit_Charm.png]]
|★Putit Charm
|Deco
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Figure_of_Goddess.png]]
|★Figure of Goddess
|Deco
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]]
Line 151: Line 186:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]]
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|Book
| Book
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet.
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet.
|
|
Line 158: Line 193:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Young Sister)
|★Book(Young Sister)
|Book
| Book  
|Adds Younger Sister to allies.
| Adds Younger Sister to allies.
|
|
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
Line 165: Line 200:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|Book
| Book  
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies.
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies.
|
|
Line 196: Line 231:
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
|
|
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]]
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:EN]]