| Name |
<Farris> |
|---|---|
| Alias |
The Talesinger of Olvina |
| Gender |
Female |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Bard |
| Faith |
Yakasha of Oblivion |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Farris: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Added Recipe of Incubator) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Added Whip of interest) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Whip of Love | |Whip of Love | ||
|391~ | |||
|- | |||
|Whip of interest | |||
|391~ | |391~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 27 June 2024
| 名前 |
『ファリス』 |
|---|---|
| 異名 |
オルヴィナ唄い手 |
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
24 |
|---|---|
| END |
16 |
| DEX |
17 |
| PER |
18 |
| LEA |
9 |
| WIL |
13 |
| MAG |
14 |
| CHA |
8 |
About
She wandered into Nymelle, before being recruited to My Home. She is a talesinger, and a weaver of ancient lore.
Her sister lives in Olvina.
Shop
| Item | Cost (Orens) |
|---|---|
| Scroll of Return | 157~ |
| Scroll of Evac | 46~ |
| Drawing Paper (Walll) | 1 |
| Drawing Paper (Floor) | 1 |
| Stethoscope | 4862~ |
| Whip of Love | 391~ |
| Whip of interest | 391~ |
| Recipe of Incubator | 749~ |
| Recipe of Ration Maker | 580~ |
| Recipe of Computer | 1006~ |
| Recipe of Well | 464~ |
| Recipe of Writing Tool | 580~ |
| Recipe of Butcher's Tool | 328~ |
| Recipe of Brewery Barrel | 406~ |
All oren prices approximate.