Jump to content

Elin:Creating: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Drafting table: Added a cartography table. Moved the map recipe to the cartography table
m (→‎Processors: Corrected output quantities for plank, stick, and cut stone.)
m (→‎Drafting table: Added a cartography table. Moved the map recipe to the cartography table)
Line 45: Line 45:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 61: Line 61:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 80:
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 99:
|Bait
|Bait
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 115:
|Ammo
|Ammo
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 136: Line 136:
|Item
|Item
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc.
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc.
|-
|-
Line 152: Line 152:
|Bed
|Bed
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 236: Line 236:
|Door
|Door
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 252: Line 252:
|Wall
|Wall
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 268: Line 268:
|Floor
|Floor
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 284: Line 284:
|Bed
|Bed
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 301: Line 301:
|Resource
|Resource
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 317: Line 317:
|Light Source
|Light Source
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Brightness: 3 squares
|Brightness: 3 squares
|-
|-
Line 334: Line 334:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 350:
|Processor
|Processor
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 366: Line 366:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 414: Line 414:
|Resource
|Resource
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 462: Line 462:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 882: Line 882:
|Tool
|Tool
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 899: Line 899:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 916: Line 916:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 933: Line 933:
|Tool
|Tool
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 950: Line 950:
|Tool
|Tool
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 969: Line 969:
|Resource
|Resource
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,001: Line 1,001:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,017: Line 1,017:
|Instrument
|Instrument
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,049: Line 1,049:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,065: Line 1,065:
|Tool
|Tool
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,098: Line 1,098:
|Tool
|Tool
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,114: Line 1,114:
|Tool
|Tool
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,131: Line 1,131:
|Tool
|Tool
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,149: Line 1,149:
|Ammo
|Ammo
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,182: Line 1,182:
|Tool
|Tool
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,264: Line 1,264:
|Tool
|Tool
|14
|14
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,297: Line 1,297:
|Tool
|Tool
|15
|15
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,541: Line 1,541:
|Processor
|Processor
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,557: Line 1,557:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,605: Line 1,605:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,621: Line 1,621:
|Processor
|Processor
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,638: Line 1,638:
|Processor
|Processor
|12
|12
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,767: Line 1,767:
|
|
|-
|-
|Ration maker
|Cartography table
|Cut stone
|Table
|6
|1
|Millstone
|Chair
|1
|Big map
|1
|1
|Mixer
|Easel
|1
|
|
|Crafter
|19
|
|
|-
|Ration maker
|Cut stone
|6
|Millstone
|1
|Mixer
|1
|1
|
|
Line 1,879: Line 1,895:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,895: Line 1,911:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,912: Line 1,928:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,928: Line 1,944:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,944: Line 1,960:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,960: Line 1,976:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,976: Line 1,992:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,992: Line 2,008:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,008: Line 2,024:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,056: Line 2,072:
|Utility
|Utility
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,072: Line 2,088:
|Utility
|Utility
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,150: Line 2,166:
|Utility
|Utility
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,182: Line 2,198:
|Utility
|Utility
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|}
|}
Line 2,225: Line 2,241:
|Exterior
|Exterior
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can't be used as crafting material
|Can't be used as crafting material
|-
|-
Line 2,243: Line 2,259:
|Container
|Container
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|16 capacity
|16 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,282: Line 2,298:
|Foot Gear
|Foot Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,303: Line 2,319:
|Arm Gear
|Arm Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,321: Line 2,337:
|Junk
|Junk
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|-
|-
Line 2,339: Line 2,355:
|Bow
|Bow
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,357: Line 2,373:
|Throwing weapon
|Throwing weapon
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,376: Line 2,392:
|Cane
|Cane
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level.
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level.
|-
|-
Line 2,394: Line 2,410:
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,414: Line 2,430:
|Throwing weapon
|Throwing weapon
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,504: Line 2,520:
|Chair
|Chair
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,540: Line 2,556:
|Shield
|Shield
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,612: Line 2,628:
|Table
|Table
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,666: Line 2,682:
|Door
|Door
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Has two bands across the planks
|Has two bands across the planks
|-
|-
Line 2,935: Line 2,951:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|35 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,953: Line 2,969:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|28 capacity
|28 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,971: Line 2,987:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|35 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
Line 3,830: Line 3,846:
|Exterior
|Exterior
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can't be used as crafting material
|Can't be used as crafting material
|-
|-
Line 3,974: Line 3,990:
|Resource
|Resource
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,390: Line 4,406:
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|20
|20
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|}
|}
Line 5,032: Line 5,048:
|Junk
|Junk
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|-
|-
Line 5,048: Line 5,064:
|Torso Gear
|Torso Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 5,065: Line 5,081:
|Waist Gear
|Waist Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 5,454: Line 5,470:
|Item
|Item
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can be crafted with millstone
|Can be crafted with millstone
|-
|-
Line 6,071: Line 6,087:
|Container
|Container
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|20 capacity
|20 capacity
|-
|-
Line 6,199: Line 6,215:
|Textile
|Textile
|9
|9
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,247: Line 6,263:
|Item
|Item
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Number of charges increases with quality
|Number of charges increases with quality
|-
|-
Line 6,263: Line 6,279:
|Item
|Item
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Number of charges increases with quality
|Number of charges increases with quality
|-
|-
Line 6,327: Line 6,343:
|Textile
|Textile
|13
|13
|Initially learned
|Automatic


|
|
Line 6,723: Line 6,739:
|
|
|Poster of poster_crowd
|Poster of poster_crowd
|-
|Map
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Gem
|1-2
|Map
|15
|When you read it, Nefia is generated, and the danger level changes depending on the material used for the map.
|
|-
|-
|Banner
|Banner
Line 6,803: Line 6,803:
|
|
|
|
|}
== Traveli ==
=== Cartography table ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
! class="unsortable" | 1st
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 2nd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 3rd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 4th
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | Extra
! class="unsortable" | #
!Category
!Lv
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
|-
|Map
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Gem
|1-2
|Map
|5
|Automatic
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map.
|}
|}