9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #9) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #10) |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Brown book | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | |Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | ||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #9: Beekeeping | |Adventurer's Weekly #9: Beekeeping | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Bee hive|Beekeeping]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Bee hive|Beekeeping]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #10: Investing | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Vendors|Investing]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |Red book | | rowspan="25" |Red book | ||