Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #10
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #9)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #10)
Line 397: Line 397:
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Brown book
| rowspan="10" |Brown book
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
Line 424: Line 424:
|Adventurer's Weekly #9: Beekeeping
|Adventurer's Weekly #9: Beekeeping
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Bee hive|Beekeeping]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Bee hive|Beekeeping]]'''
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #10: Investing
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Vendors|Investing]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |Red book
| rowspan="25" |Red book