9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Scrolls: Cursed Summon Shadow's effect) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Added Adventurer's Weekly) |
||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|A Farewell Gift | |A Farewell Gift | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brown book | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | |||
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | |||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #2: Unlocking Your Potential | |||
|A Guide about potential of '''[[Elin:Skills|skills]]''' and attributes | |||
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | |||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #3: Luck | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Attributes#Luck|Luck]]''' | |||
Always sold by '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|『Moyer』]]''' in Tinker's Camp. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |Red book | | rowspan="25" |Red book | ||