Jump to content

Elin:Equipment/Enchantments: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Enchantments list: Creative Chef)
m (→‎Enchantments list: Death Agony)
Line 157: Line 157:
|Coralwood equipment
|Coralwood equipment
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |Utility
| rowspan="15" |Utility
|Anti-Teleport
|Anti-Teleport
|It prevents teleport.
|It prevents teleport.
Line 231: Line 231:
|It lets you cook  creatively.
|It lets you cook  creatively.
|You can use any edible item as an ingredient in cooking.
|You can use any edible item as an ingredient in cooking.
|Chef hat (static)
|★Chef hat (static)
|-
|Death Agony
|It screams in its  death throes.
|When the equipped character dies, paralyzes all enemies and allies within 6 tiles (penetrates walls and obstacles).
|Mandrake Shield  (static)
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |Weapon
| rowspan="21" |Weapon