9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Creative Chef) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Death Agony) |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Coralwood equipment | |Coralwood equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |Utility | ||
|Anti-Teleport | |Anti-Teleport | ||
|It prevents teleport. | |It prevents teleport. | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|It lets you cook creatively. | |It lets you cook creatively. | ||
|You can use any edible item as an ingredient in cooking. | |You can use any edible item as an ingredient in cooking. | ||
| | |★Chef hat (static) | ||
|- | |||
|Death Agony | |||
|It screams in its death throes. | |||
|When the equipped character dies, paralyzes all enemies and allies within 6 tiles (penetrates walls and obstacles). | |||
|Mandrake Shield (static) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |Weapon | | rowspan="21" |Weapon | ||