9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Accelerate Ether and Slow Ether) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Creative Chef) |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Coralwood equipment | |Coralwood equipment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |Utility | ||
|Anti-Teleport | |Anti-Teleport | ||
|It prevents teleport. | |It prevents teleport. | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|It does not get in the way of movement. | |It does not get in the way of movement. | ||
|Nullifies the speed penalty when equipped on the waist gear due to the Fluffy tail feat. | |Nullifies the speed penalty when equipped on the waist gear due to the Fluffy tail feat. | ||
The equipped character can be stroked regardless of race. | |||
|Tails (static) | |Tails (static) | ||
|- | |||
|Loyal | |||
|Your loyalty is deep. | |||
|Grants Loyal [[Elin:Feats|feat]] while equipped. | |||
|Shiva tail (static) | |||
|- | |||
|Creative Chef | |||
|It lets you cook creatively. | |||
|You can use any edible item as an ingredient in cooking. | |||
|Chef hat (static) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |Weapon | | rowspan="21" |Weapon | ||