1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Named Monsters) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
|Sound Breath, Drop Mine | |Rush, Sound Breath, Gravity, Drop Mine | ||
|Reboot | |Reboot | ||
|Reboot when dead | |Reboot when dead | ||
| | |Hexer | ||
| | |Shockwave:100<br>Cleave:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Santa Claus|《Santa Claus》]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Santa Claus|《Santa Claus》]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
Has [Adam] 20. | Has [Adam] 20. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Bahamut|Ultimate Dragon《Bahamut》]] | |||
|52 | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Void Breath, (Element) Ball, Meteor, Fire Bolt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Always spawn as Impact element. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits