Elin:Bestiary/Named Monsters: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|Predator
|Predator
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Sound Breath, Drop Mine
|Rush, Sound Breath, Gravity, Drop Mine
|Reboot
|Reboot
|Reboot when dead
|Reboot when dead
|Predator
|Hexer
|
|Shockwave:100<br>Cleave:50
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Santa Claus|《Santa Claus》]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Santa Claus|《Santa Claus》]]
Line 62: Line 62:


Has [Adam] 20.
Has [Adam] 20.
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Bahamut|Ultimate Dragon《Bahamut》]]
|52
|Dragon
|Predator
|Hostile
|Void Breath, (Element) Ball, Meteor, Fire Bolt
|
|
|
|Always spawn as Impact element.
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits