Jump to content

Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Level Up: Golden Finger
m (added a bit more info to blood bond and goddesshood)
m (→‎Level Up: Golden Finger)
Line 190: Line 190:
|1/1
|1/1
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" | Special
| rowspan="23" | Special
|Animal Lover
|Animal Lover
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.''
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.''
Line 379: Line 379:
|Crafting 10/20
|Crafting 10/20
|1/1
|1/1
|-
|Golden Finger
|''You learn the art of  thievery.''
|You can steal from  theft-immune targets.
|
|
|
|
|Pickpocket 25
|2
|-
|-
|Body Mutation
|Body Mutation