9,860
edits
m (added a bit more info to blood bond and goddesshood) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Level Up: Golden Finger) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Special | ||
|Animal Lover | |Animal Lover | ||
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | |''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|Crafting 10/20 | |Crafting 10/20 | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |||
|Golden Finger | |||
|''You learn the art of thievery.'' | |||
|You can steal from theft-immune targets. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pickpocket 25 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Body Mutation | |Body Mutation | ||