9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Dawn and Ash and The Forgotten Gods Volume 1) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: With Sincere Gratitude) |
||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|Letter in '''[[Elin:Gift Box of Jure|★Gift Box of Jure]]''' that will arrive on 12/25. | |Letter in '''[[Elin:Gift Box of Jure|★Gift Box of Jure]]''' that will arrive on 12/25. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Parchment | ||
|Don't read this | |Don't read this | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|A Farewell Gift | |A Farewell Gift | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|With Sincere Gratitude | |||
|A letter from Loytel arriving with [[Elin:Precious Objects|★Crim Ale]] on 11/1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |Brown book | | rowspan="12" |Brown book | ||